Apartments & flats for holiday rental in Abarán from estate agents & owners direct

Sorry, we have not found any property matching your criteria.

Based on your criteria, below are some apartments & flats that may be of interest or help you find what you are looking for:

From €300 (App. £260) to €400 (App. £347) per week

1 bed | 1 bath | pool

Available from 1st of June to end of September 2026. No weekly rentals only 3–4 months ...

View full details | Contact | Add to Favourites

From €455 (App. £395) per week

3 beds | 2 baths | pool | garage

Casa Cilantro: your sunny escape on the Costa Blanca Looking for sun, relaxation, and a touch ...

View full details | Contact | Add to Favourites

From €385 (App. £334) per week

2 beds | 2 baths | pool | 72m2 build

With this property you will receive a 10% discount if you arrive within 2 weeks if it is still ...

View full details | Contact | Add to Favourites

From €490 (App. £425) per week

3 beds | 2 baths | pool | garage

Casa Pades offers the perfect combination of relaxation and fun for families and golf ...

View full details | Contact | Add to Favourites

From €525 (App. £455) per week

2 beds | 2 baths | pool | garage

Green Hills 1-2 is a modern apartment ideally located in Villamartin, just 2 kilometers from La ...

View full details | Contact | Add to Favourites

From €525 (App. £455) per week

1 bed | 1 bath | pool | garage

Casa Higuericas is an attractive destination for those looking for a combination of relaxation ...

View full details | Contact | Add to Favourites

From €900 (App. £781) to €2,200 (App. £1,910) per week

2 beds | 2 baths | pool | 130m2 build

Duplex penthouse with spectacular views of the Mediterranean, located in the prestigious ...

View full details | Contact | Add to Favourites

From €630 (App. £546) per week

3 beds | 1 bath | pool | garage

Are you looking for a modern, tastefully furnished 3-bedroom apartment to spend your holiday? ...

View full details | Contact | Add to Favourites

From €420 (App. £364) per week

2 beds | 2 baths | pool | garage

Villasol 25 is a modern and elegant two-bedroom apartment in Urb. La Marina. The apartment has ...

View full details | Contact | Add to Favourites

From €420 (App. £364) per week

2 beds | 2 baths | pool | garage

Are you looking for comfortable accommodation for your holiday? The ground-floor apartment in ...

View full details | Contact | Add to Favourites

Property Search